Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable - 32 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34580998

Description: Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 32 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9TRP5N5NANF105

MSRP: $557.02