Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable - 23.5 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34580972

Description: Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 23.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9TRP5N5NANF077

MSRP: $524.40