Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable - 22.9 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
  $379.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34580970

Description: Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 22.9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9TRP5N5NANF075

MSRP: $522.08