Panduit QuickNet network cable - 2 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $563.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34580892

Description: Panduit QuickNet - Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free, round - aqua

Mfr Part #: F9TRL5NQSSNM002

MSRP: $905.50