Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 20.4 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
  $505.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34580788

Description: Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20.4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum, flat - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9THP6NLSSNF067

MSRP: $695.80