Panduit QuickNet patch cable - 1 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $451.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34580694

Description: Panduit QuickNet - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9THP5NLSSNM001

MSRP: $621.58