Panduit QuickNet patch cable - 24 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $725.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34580687

Description: Panduit QuickNet - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 24 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9THL6NLSSNM024

MSRP: $1,022.74