Panduit QuickNet patch cable - 19 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $711.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34580652

Description: Panduit QuickNet - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 19 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9THL5NLSSNM019

MSRP: $1,003.18