Panduit QuickNet patch cable - 10 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Signal cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34580643

Description: Panduit QuickNet - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9THL5NLSSNM010

MSRP: $968.00