Panduit Opti-Core pigtail - 2 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $22.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34580623

Description: Panduit Opti-Core - Pigtail - SC/APC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9S3A-NM2

MSRP: $30.46