Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 68.6 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
  $679.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34580510

Description: Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 68.6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - indoor, plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9TYP5555AAF225

MSRP: $936.00