Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 65.5 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
  $668.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34580508

Description: Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 65.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - indoor, plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9TYP5555AAF215

MSRP: $921.86