Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 30 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34580381

Description: Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free, indoor - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9TYL5555ANM030

MSRP: $750.04