Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $208.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34577391

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBGM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Dell PowerEdge R220, R320, R330, R420, R520, R720, R820, R920, R930, T420, T620, T630

Mfr Part #: 407-BBGM-AX

MSRP: $245.00