Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $27.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34568142

Description: Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: F923LANSNSNM001

MSRP: $45.36