Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 21 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $46.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34568112

Description: Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 21 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - G.652D/OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: F923LANANSNM021

MSRP: $62.62