Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 11 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $35.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34568102

Description: Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 11 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - G.652D/OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: F923LANANSNM011

MSRP: $58.20