Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Pigtail


Login for Price
Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Pigtail - pigtail - 2 m - blue

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Pigtail
  • SC/APC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Pigtail
  • SC/APC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1/OS2
  • blue
  • (qty per pack: 12)
  Additional Details
Mfr Part #: F912B3-NM2
SHI Part #: 34568067
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Panduit
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionPanduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Pigtail - Pigtail - SC/APC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - blue - (qty per pack: 12)
ManufacturerPanduit
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandPanduit
Left Connector TypeSC/APC single-mode
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePigtail
Packaged Quantity1
Connectivity
ConnectorSC/APC single-mode - male
General
ColorBlue
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesBuffered fiber
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePigtail - OS1/OS2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Miscellaneous
Quantity of Items per Pack12