Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - network cable - 10 m - orange

Category: fiber optic cable
  $364.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34567784

Description: Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: F66D5-5M10Y

MSRP: $454.42