Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - patch cable - 1 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $289.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34567777

Description: Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Patch cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: F64D5-5M1Y

MSRP: $407.76