Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Category: Channel converter
  $316.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34518375

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6602A-R6) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: X6602A-R6-AX

MSRP: $371.00