Axiom NetApp X6602A-R6 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $235.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34518374

Description: Axiom NetApp X6602A-R6 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6602A-R6) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG98159

MSRP: $847.00