Axiom NetApp X6600A-R6 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $256.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34518371

Description: Axiom NetApp X6600A-R6 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6600A-R6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG95639

MSRP: $650.00