AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Network repeaters
  $478.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network repeaters by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34513529

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei OSX001002) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: OSX001002-AO

MSRP: $750.00