Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $488.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 34483249

Description: Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - 1310 nm - for Aruba AP-318, AP-374, AP-375, AP-377

Mfr Part #: Q8N52A

MSRP: $725.00