Axiom DWDMSFPP5817-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $4,416.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34471950

Description: Axiom DWDMSFPP5817-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-58.17) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1558.17 nm

Mfr Part #: DWDMSFPP5817-AX

MSRP: $5,192.00