Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 9m - Orange - network cable - 9 m - orange - TAA Compliant

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $58.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34444700

Description: Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 9m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG94605

MSRP: $88.00