Panduit QuickNet network cable - 3.05 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
  $456.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34443967

Description: Panduit QuickNet - Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3.05 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum, round - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9TRP6NQSSNF010

MSRP: $629.40