Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34441932

Description: Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ZR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: XENPAK1XGEZR-AX