Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $326.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34441929

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15) - GigE - 1000Base-BX40-U - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFPGE40T3R5-AX

MSRP: $383.00