Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $122.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34441928

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-GE40KM) - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-GE40KM-AX

MSRP: $143.00