Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $226.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34441927

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFPGE10T5R3-AX

MSRP: $265.00