Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $236.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34441923

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1OC48-IR) - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-1OC48-IR-AX

MSRP: $277.00