Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC3-LR Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $222.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34441921

Description: Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC3-LR Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1OC3-LR) - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-1OC3-LR-AX

MSRP: $260.00