Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $300.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34441919

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1OC12-SR) - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - OC-12/STM-4 SR-1 - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-1OC12-SR-AX

MSRP: $352.00