Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,129.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34441915

Description: Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: QFXQSF40ESR4-AX

MSRP: $1,328.00