Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34441909

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: EXSFPG10T3R5-AX

MSRP: $217.99