Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34441906

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: EXSFP1FELX40-AX

MSRP: $134.74