Axiom - CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,989.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34441905

Description: Axiom - CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: CFP100SR10JN-AX

MSRP: $6,077.00