Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Category: Channel converter
  $103.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34441892

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 26K7941) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for IBM System Storage DS4000 EXP810 Storage Expansion Unit, DS4700 Model 70

Mfr Part #: 26K7941-AX

MSRP: $120.00