Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW)

Category: Channel converter
  $764.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34441891

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 23R1704) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 4 km - 1310 nm - for IBM TotalStorage SAN16B-2, SAN32B-2 Express Model

Mfr Part #: 23R1704-AX

MSRP: $898.00