Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34432097

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-ZR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP10GZRAR-AX

MSRP: $1,985.97