AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $204.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34400677

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP QK726A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot

Mfr Part #: QK726A-AO

MSRP: $330.00