AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $290.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34400580

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC-Z3-1470) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: ONS-SC-Z3-1470-AO

MSRP: $468.00