AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,356.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34400561

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC-4G-45.3) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 40 - 1545.32 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: ONS-SC-4G-45.3-AO

MSRP: $3,298.23