AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $2,344.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34400546

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: CIsco ONS-SC-4G-33.4) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 55 - 1533.47 nm

Mfr Part #: ONS-SC-4G-33.4-AO

MSRP: $3,336.03