Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

100M 2STR. OM4 PLN LC LC DC PE


$231.00
100M 2STR. OM4 PLN LC LC DC PE

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
100M 2STR. OM4 PLN LC LC DC PE
  Additional Details
Price: $231.00
Mfr Part #: 7111561
SHI Part #: 34382423
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: Legrand
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description100M 2STR. OM4 PLN LC LC DC PE
ManufacturerC2G
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeB
Dimensions & Weight / Weight16.61
One Source FlagYNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date170922