Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $67.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34367977

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SPSX-90) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AXG97871

MSRP: $78.00