Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR= Compatible - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $5,589.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34358312

Description: Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR= Compatible - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP100GSMSR-AX

MSRP: $6,572.00