Axiom - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34358312

Description: Axiom - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR=) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP100GSMSR-AX

MSRP: $3,017.50