Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

VS 1M LC LC 62.5 DPX PVC YLW


$16.00
Quiktron Value Series patch cable - 1 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
VS 1M LC LC 62.5 DPX PVC YLW
  Additional Details
Price: $16.00
Mfr Part #: 810-LL2-003Y
SHI Part #: 34349820
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionVS 1M LC LC 62.5 DPX PVC YLW
ManufacturerC2G
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandQuiktron
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length1 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 micron
Fiber Qty2
Image Color DisclaimerThe displayed product image may be a different color
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode